Emirates FA Cup Second Qualifying Round Fixtures – Saturday, September 21

(Kick-off 3pm unless stated)

Irlam v York City (12:30pm)

1874 Northwich v Whitby Town

AFC Telford United v Nantwich Town

Alfreton Town v Kings Lynn Town

Ashton United v Pontefract Collieries

Badshot Lea v Hayes & Yeading

Balham v Royston Town

Barton Rovers v Hitchin Town

Beaconsfield Town v Hemel Hempstead Town

Belper Town v Witton Albion

Biggleswade v Chertsey Town

Biggleswade Town v Ware

Billericay Town v Basildon United

Bishop’s Stortford v Peterborough Sports

Blackfield & Langley v Dorchester Town

Boston Town v Leek Town

Brackley Town v Cinderford Town

Bradford (Park Avenue) v Morpeth Town

Buxton v Corby Town

Chesham United v Hampton & Richmond

Chester v Altrincham

Cirencester Town v Chippenham Town

Coalville Town v Stourbridge

Colne v Ossett United

Corinthian-Casuals v Chelmsford City

Cray Wanderers v Soham Town Rangers

Curzon Ashton v Blyth Spartans

Dulwich Hamlet v Bognor Regis Town

Enfield Town v Braintree Town

Farnborough v Wealdstone

FC United of Manchester v Warrington Town

Flackwell Heath v Slough Town

Gateshead v Ramsbottom United

Guiseley v Stockton Town

Hadley v Ramsgate

Halesowen Town v Stratford Town

Haringey Borough v Staines Town

Harrow Borough v Carshalton Athletic

Hartley Wintney v Chichester City

Havant & Waterlooville v Taunton Town

Hednesford Town v Barwell

Hendon v Deeping Rangers

Hereford v Truro City

Horsham v Dartford

Kettering Town v Sutton Coldfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers v Stafford Rangers

Kidlington v Gloucester City

Kings Langley v Folkestone Invicta

Kingstonian v Grays Athletic

Lancaster City v Spennymoor Town

Leamington v Chasetown

Lewes v Bowers & Pitsea

Loughborough Dynamo v Tamworth

Lowestoft Town v Needham Market

Maidstone United v Cheshunt

Maldon & Tiptree v Wingate & Finchley

Margate v Concord Rangers

Marine  v Dunston UTS

Matlock Town v Kidsgrove Athletic

Moneyfields v Whyteleafe

Oxford City v North Leigh

Poole Town v Hungerford Town

Portland United v Salisbury FC

Potters Bar Town v AFC Hornchurch

Runcorn Town v Farsley Celtic

Rushall Olympic v Gainsborough Trinity

Sholing v Weymouth

Southport v Scarborough Athletic

St Albans City v Worthing

St Ives Town v Canvey Island

Stamford v Boston United

Swindon Supermarine v Bath City

Tavistock v Highworth Town

Tiverton Town v Bristol Manor Farm

Tonbridge Angels v Eastbourne Borough

Tooting & Mitcham United v Dorking Wanderers

Trafford v Darlington

Walthamstow v Abbey Rangers

Welling United v Chipstead

Weston-super-Mare v Merthyr Town

Brian Jeeves

Email: sport@yellowad.co.uk